District Mission - Kollam
CDS Chairpersons Details
Sl.No Name of CDS Name of Chairperson CDS Office Phone Number (with code) Mobile Number
1 Adichanallur P.Vijayanirmala 0474- 2590065 9847032124
2 Alappad Malathi 0476-2826104 9746180373
3 Alayamon Annamma Francis 04752304112 9447997808
4 Anchal Mini Vijajan 04752270308 9526342046
5 Ariencavu ROSEMERY CHACKO 0475-2344023 9495240443
6 Chadayamangalam Indirabhai B 0474-2475101 9747268875
7 Chathannur Latha Anil 04742590221 9567298281
8 Chavara SASIKALA 0476-2680383 9400684419
9 Chirakkara Ushakumari  T 0474-2512170 9995591043
10 Chithara Ambili.S 0474-2427080 9048032819
11 Clappana REVAMMA. T. S 04762690535 9745599774
12 Edamulakkal Ambika TS 04752270622 9562784694
13 Elamadu Molly Suresh (9526342498) 0474 2670071 8281770290
14 Elampalloor GEETHA KUMARI .L 04742520005 9497776710
15 Eroor S Omana 04752270290 9446988047
16 Ezhukone Rema T 0474-2482071 9961408461
17 Ittiva RAMANI.S 04742438100 9746862225
18 Kadakkal Sobhana Kumari.D 0474-2422111 8943510015
19 Kalluvathukkal RENUKA R 04742572404 8593984144
20 Karavaloor JAMEELABEEVI.M 0475-2250110 8086932087
21 Kareepra Laila b.s 04742520300 8281770298
22 Kizhakkekallada AmbikaRadhakrishan 04742585504 8281770299
23 Kottamkara LETHA.S 2715150 8281144261
24 Kottarakkara KunjikuttyThankappan 0474-2450313 9048042016
25 Kulakkada Bindurani . O 0474 2418096 8891316901
26 Kulasekharapuram Sulochana 04762640205 9746593886
27 Kulathupuzha Mini varghese 04752317007 9496093172
28 Kummil SULABHA.S 04742447207 9961972947
29 Kundara VALSALA SATHEESHAN 04742521350 9633922131
30 Kunnathoor SUJATHA 0476-2856310 9539189390
31 Mayyanad USHAKUMARI.O 0474-2555253 9656477455
32 Melila SREELATHA VISWANATH 0474 240220 9496269471
33 Mundrothuruthu Maya Nepolian 0474-2542088 8943257963
34 Mylam THULASI BHAI   S 0474-2450032 9544795816
35 Mynagappally Sajitha S 04762846050 9526925146
36 Nedumpana K.LEKSHMIKKUTTY 0474-2562230 9645667557
37 Neduvathoor Radhamaniamma P 0474-2450243 8281770314
38 Neendakara SUNITHA JOY 0476-2680289 9946941543
39 Nilamel Lekha. M.Pillai 04742433402 9446110576
40 Oachira Bindu.P 04762690281 9847112015
41 Panayam Remany.K 04742550280 9656750721
42 Panmana Babysaleena 0476-2670002 9633816015
43 Pathanapuram Mani Soman 04752350420 9947540862
44 Pattazhi Renjini S 0475-2397150 8281770321
45 Pattazhi North SOBHANA SASIDHAREN 04752397030 8943485104
46 Pavithreswaram ANITHAKUMARI A 0474-2417150 8547608249
47 Perayam LAILAMMA HENTRY 04742520287 9446855866
48 Perinad B.Maniyamma 04742550069 9447242151
49 Piravanthoor Chandrika 04752220128 8281770326
50 Poothakkulam sujatha.v 04742512201 9633787638
51 Pooyappally GEETHA VAMANAN 04742463640 9746345506
52 Poruvazhy Lalitha Kumari 0476-2820090 8281770329
53 Sasthamcotta Zeenath.H 0476-2830072 9744009440
54 Sooranadu North Bharathy Ravendran 04762851013 8281770331
55 Sooranadu South Remadevi 04762851013 9995389803
56 Thalavoor SYAMALA AMMA 04752327601 9995520507
57 Thazhava Sobha 04762660157 9497619405
58 Thekkumbhagom GRACY VINCENT 0476-2882235 9496819014
59 Thenmala Chandrika. P 0475-2344011 9446853593
60 Thevalkkara Sujayakumari 04762872023 9495791288
61 Thodiyoor R . Lethika kumari 04762660385 9495347652
62 Thrikkadavur K.VASANTHY 0474-2700637 9544013514
63 Thrikkaruva Geepthi  04742701450 9847135045
64 Thrikkovilvattom Sudharma S 04742501210 9496813382
65 Ummannur Bindhu Prakash 04742492211 9526818038
66 Velinallur K.Sushama Kumary 04742466335 9447926930
67 Veliyam JAYANTHIMADHU 0474 2463675 9496740641
68 Vettikkavala SONU.S NAIR 04742402004 9495209011
69 Vilakkudy AmbiliSivaprasad 04752324656 9495328030
70 West Kallada Sobha.V 04762830310 9747766349
71 Kollam BEEMA 0474-2750660 9847791899
72 Kollam East JAYASREE.T 0474-2760283 9747606981
73 Punalur Thaslima Jacob 0475-2220612 9497171157
74 Paravoor Smt.Rasheeda.S 0474 2512208 9567044260
75 Karunagappally Ushakumari.L 04762620340 9142051712

 

 

District Mission - Pathanamthitta
CDS Chairpersons Details
Sl No Panchayath CDS Chairperson Phone No
1 Anicadu Ponnamma Raveendran 9961281349
2 Kaviyoor Omana Ajayakhosh 9605507212
3 Kottanadu Kunjamma 9656664640
4 Kalloopara Radhamony Purushothaman 9526397820
5 Kottangal Shakeela 9544572546
6 Kunnanthanam Kamalamma Narayanan 9847381052
7 Mallapally Omana vijayanpilla 9744142613
8 Kadapra Sheeja Radhakrishnan 9747059741
9 Kutoor Sindulal 9744994931
10 Niranam Suprabha 9961830898
11 Nedumbrum Sathi Ajayan 9747815650
12 Peringara Rajamma kumaran 9446442682
13 Ayroor Prabhavathy 9947046207
14 Eraviperror Ramani 9656783854
15 Koiprum Sarasamma.K.K 9745092715
16 Thottapuzhaserry Mini mathew 9544787370
17 Ezhumatoor Sathi Mukunthan 9847844137
18 Puramatom Maya Sasi 9544985300
19 Omalloor Malini. S 9495680409
20 Cheneerkara Omana Ravi 8086548107
21 Elanthoor Sreeja 9745061972
22 Cherukole Rugmini Ramanan 9497617010
23 Kozhencherry Santhamma 9847081418
24 Mallapuzhaserry Bindhu Surendran 9496501380
25 Naranganam Priya 9744478962
26 Ranni- Pazhavangadi Moly Mathew 9847838096
27 Ranni Leelamma Zakhariya 9947520212
28 Ranni- Angadi Omana Rajan 8281792818
29 Ranni- Perunadu Mohini Vijayan 9446831384
30 Vadaserikara Sobha Mohanan 9495184183
31 Chittar Shylaja Babu 9847827975
32 Seethathode Lathika Prakash 9656734246
33 Naranammoozhy Sandhya Anil 9544219853
34 Vechoochira Valsala Rajan 9605020508
35 Konni Rathnakumari 9961331545
36 Aruvappulam Ambili Suresh 9496552099
37 Pramadom Latha Ashok 9497479187
38 Mylapra Maheswary T.R 9656121143
39 Vallikode Sreeja Aji 9747318830
40 Thannithode Mini Suresh 9744595884
41 Malayalapuzha Usha Devi 9745668118
42 Enadimangalam Usha Sathayan 8086564326
43 Erathu Usha Udayan 9645102262
44 Ezhamkulam Lalithamma 9605268629
45 Kadambanadu Aju Biju 8606611808
46 Kalanjoor Usha Mohanan 9446912774
47 Kodumon Sudhamani 8943207863
48 Pallikal Santhamma 9745576533
49 Pandalam- Thekekara Ambili 8547905232
50 Panadalam Sreedevi 8547556297
51 Thumbamon Shini Mohan 9656471735
52 Kulanada Sreeja 9745800846
53 Mezhuveli Sathi V.S 9747497668
54 Aranmula Ramani A.K 8089414134
55 Pathanamthitta Moni Varghese 9496948749
56 Adoor Sasikala 9497106725
57 Thiruvalla-East Remani Suresh 7558014152
58 Thiruvalla- West Asha Sudharsan 9961978038

 

 

District Mission - Alappuzha
CDS Chairpersons Details
Sl No Name of CDS Name of Chairperson  Contact No
Pattanakkad    
1 Aroor Treesa Thomas 9847500488
2 Ezhupunna Viji Maju 9746102790
3 Kodamthuruth preethy shaji 8086415239
4 Kuthiyathodu Jayasree 9249269374
5 Thuravoor Sudharmani 9747061130
6 Pattanakkadu Bindhu Chandradas 8907645861
7 Vayalar Rajani Santhosh 9562790314
Thycattussery    
8 Arookutty Mubeera Navas 9567228933
9 Perumbalam Sheela Bose 9496653109
10 Panavally Aparna Anil 9544173261
11 Thykkattuseri Usha uthaman 7034305701
12 Chennam Pallippuram Aleykutty Sabu 9746277836
Kanjikuzhi    
13 Cherthala South Vijaya Kumari  9656514023
14 Thannermukkam Sreeja Shaji 9495477382
15 Kanjikuzhi Biji Anil 9605591960
16 Mararikulam North SUKANYA 9562411219
17 Kadakarappally Mary jinitha 9048932688
Aryad    
18 Muhamma Indumathi Bhaskaran 8089803433
19 Mannanchery K K Regha 8943073039
20 Mararikulam South Suma Valsalan 8606236825
21 Aryad Smitha Reji 9656571668
Ambalappuzha    
22 Punnappara North Anitha Balan 9947113524
23 Punnappara South Sindhu J 8943208348
24 Ambalappuzha North Ponnamma 9656095617
25 Ambalappuzha South Usha 9447115558
26 Purakkad Ambika 9961287974
Champakulam    
27 Champakulam Kamalamma 9946247865
28 Kainakary Praseeda Minikumar 9544974870
29 Nedumudy Jayasree m c 9544973217
30 Thakazhi Ponnamma Narayanan 9544348616
31 Edathua Thankamony suthan 9744291766
32 Thalavady Rajamma Santhosh 9744904215
Veliyanad    
33 Pulinkunnu Sobhana sanahasasan 9349116251
34 Veliyanadu Thankamma viswambaran 8593042335
35 Kavalam Jyothy omanakuttan 9497787953
36 Neelamperoor Molly Ponnappan 9744262300
37 Muttar Jipssy  9645615296
38 Ramankary Geetha manoharan 8606939950
Harippad    
39 Karuvatta Rukmini Raju 9142561617
40 Kumarapuram Leela Balan 8086014722
41 Harippad Suseela k c 9539951235
42 Karthikappally Bindhu  s Pillai 9544025947
43 Thrikunnapuzha Sudha Presanan 8089632163
44 Veeyapuram Sulekha  9744343888
45 Cheruthana Sreevidya 9744187876
46 Pallippad sarasamma T 9747572221
Muthukulam    
48 Cheppad Ambili L 9656773255
49 Chingoli Ratnakumari K N 9562548334
50 Muthukulam    
51 Kandallur Anandamma 9496232124
52 Krishnapuram Soudamini Radhakrishnan 9495135279
53 Devikulangara A Jameela 9544824962
54 Pathiyoor Jansusha 8547233211
55 Arattupuzha Kanakamma 9645463257
Bharanikavu    
56 Vallikunnam Sreelatha 9846905972
57 Bharanikkavu Prabha A 8547237622
58 Mavelikara - Thamarakkulam Vijaya lekshmi 8113090690
59 Palamel R Prasenna 9946608710
60 Chunakara Girija S Kumar 9744561873
61 Nooranadu Ajitha RajaGopal 9037862305
Mavelikara    
62 Mavelikara-Thekkekara Omana Balakrishnan 7560816873
62 Chennithala - Thripperumthura Remani sasidharan (i/c) 9605112507
63 Thazhakkara Prameela Devi 9847627557
64 Mannar Susheela Somarajan 8606307572
65  Chettikulangara  Indira Das 9744669143
Chengannur    
66 Pandanad Leela G Achari 8907688706
67 Puliyoor Usha Uthaman 9288081977
68 Cheriyanad Suseela Rajan 8113039317
69 Budhanoor Sheela Solamen 9846583465
70 Ala Elsy varghese 8281688443
71 Mulakkuzha Ammini Soman 8086146720
72 Venmony Valsalakumary 9656531904
73 Thiruvanvandoor Shyamala vijayan 8281082180
ULBs    
74 Cherthala ULB Snehalatha 9947422069
75 Alappuzha North Laly venu 9645112394
76 Alappuzha South Rajeswari Udayan 9497788249
77 Kayamkulam West Prasanna 9526698359
78 Kayamkulam East Geetha 9744987738
79 Mavelikkara Girija 9605271138
80 Chengannur sarojini 9447273589

 

 

District Mission - Kottayam
CDS Chairpersons Details
Sl.No. Panchayat Name of Chairperson Phone No
1 Akalakunnam Elsamma Jose 9605589504
2 Arppookkara Pushpa Kishor 9744719092
3 Athirampuzha Omana K.K. 9846048558
4 Ayarkkunnam Leelamma Babu (Vice  Chairperson) 9847912114
5 Aymanam Ajitha Thankachan 9847462294
6 Bharananganam Valsala Pradeep 9656958558
7 Chempu Sajitha Rajendren 8157904510
8 Chirakkadavu Leena Krishnakumar 9446604049
9 Elikkulam Omana CP 9744785739
10 Erattupetta Ramlath 9947624550
11 Erumely Ramani Divakaran 9645107170
12 Ettumanoor Priya Sajeev 9961716426
13 Kadanad Leela Sasi 9446862363
14 Kadaplamattom Sulomina Vijayan 9539371126
15 Kaduthuruthy Radhamani Prasad 9847166464
16 Kallara Sudha Santhosh 9496946653
17 Kanakkary Beena Kumari J 9947465433
18 Kangazha Ammini Alex 9847438293
19 Kanjirappally Sheeja Gopidas 9495446892
20 Karoor Shobana Narayanan 9747255361
21 Karukachal Thankamma Thankapan 9947931378
22 Kidangoor Sreeja Santhosh 9846973837
23 Kooroppada Sosamma Chacko 8606676035
24 Koottikkal Usha Somarajan 9562764013
25 Koruthodu Girija Susheelan 7561825783
26 Kozhuvanal Retna Sivan 9744391901
27 Kumarakom Binu Sajeev 9746512832
28 Kuravilangad Ammini Thankachan 9947947973
29 Kurichy Vishamma Sreedaran 9496203377
30 Madappally Vijayamma Thankappan 8606695524
31 Manarcadu Ajitha Suresh 8136810428
32 Manimala Usha Sudheer 9946318069
33 Manjoor Prethusha Sura 9746830106
34 Marangattupilly Saly Thomas 9495512070
35 Maravanthuruthu Jolly Appukuttan 9656027114
36 Meenachil Sherly Baby 9745893095
37 Meenadom Maya Jayan 9048010931
38 Melukavu Mariamma Fernandus 9495602207
39 Moonnilavu Daisy Jacob 9747497414
40 Mulakkulam Chithira Ravi 9747588839
41 Mundakkayam Suprabha Rajan 9495867926
42 Mutholy Sobha Madhu 9947889738
43 Nedumkunnam Molly John 9656099428
44 Neendoor Pushpavally Baiju 9526896729
45 Njeezhoor Sreekala Dileep 9496413833
46 Paippadu Usha PS 9744854234
47 Pallickathodu Mini Devasya 9656742463
48 Pampady Sindu  8589944686
49 Panachikkadu Sasikala Sukumaran 9656411494
50 Parathodu Philo Tomy 8547982083
51 Poonjar Siji Shaji 9447847232
52 Poonjar Thekekara Rachel Johnson 9387398556
53 Puthuppally Ponnamma P 9544982940
54 Ramapuram Beena Sudarshanan 8547161090
55 T.V. Puram Chandralekha Sreemon 8547974855
56 Thalanad Sherly Wilson 9496403994
57 Thalappalam Prasanna Babu 8281850327
58 Thalayazham Jayasree P V 9961166549
59 Thalayolaparambu Beena Rajendran 9539717179
60 Theekkoy Resy George 9744280545
61 Thidanad Rajamma Krishnankutty 9495703603
62 Thiruvarppu Sini Kochumon 9744896904
63 Thrikkodithanam Sanila  9656356959
64 Udayanapuram Anandavally P.K 9656930464
65 Uzhavoor Subhadra Bhaskar 9562613276
66 Vakathanam Sujatha Ravi 9544062513
67 Vazhappally Sindumol P G 9605423140
68 Vazhoor Rugmini Sreedaran 9746965060
69 Vechoor Rathi Mol 9539549796
70 Veliyannoor Ponnamma Surendran 9961016490
71 Vellavoor Bindhu P.K 9562525385
72 Velloor Jagadamma Bhaskaran 9497441142
73 Vijayapuram Anila Sasidharan 9656753410
74 Changanacherry Thresiamma 9605573196
75 Pala Indira Thankachan 9895154240
76 Vaikom Valsala 9539926020
77 Kottayam South Anjali Ravi 9497822231
78 Kottayam North Bindhu K.Nair 9895809874

 

 

District Mission - Idukki
CDS Chairpersons Details
Sl. No Name of CDs Chair Person Phone
1 Adimlay Sathi Karimban 9048570589
2 Alakode Najma Nazar 8086505966
3 Arakulam Marykutty David 8301823867
4 Ayyappankovil Beena Cinthal 9288953196
5 Bysonvalley Pushpa Gireesh 9496448149
6 Chakkupallom Sandhya Bino 9446610481
7 Chinnakanal Shobana Arumugam 9496448094
8 Devikulam Anantharani 9447164608
9 Edamalakkudy Ramani A 9446507846
10 Edavetty Rajamma Babu 9567488124
11 Elappara Sini Vinod 9562387019
12 Erattayar laisamma alex 91984703626
13 Kamashy Lowely Mathew 9744287206
14 Kanchiyar Kamalamma 9747824425
15 Kanjikuzhy Ponnamma Kuttappan 8547964915
16 Kanthalloor Ambily Vijayan 9496455023
17 Karimannoor Suseela Chandran 9497469701
18 Karimkunnam Sathy Sisupalan 9544959070
19 Karunapuram  Vincy Vavachan 9946129585
20 Kattappana Bindhu Lohidakshan 9744548661
21 Kodikulam Geetha Prasannan 9526584501
22 Kokkayar Sajini mol M.L 9947904916
23 Konnathady Sumangala Vijayan 9947242733
24 Kudayathoor Siji Suresh 9446037165
25 Kumaramangalam Bindhu Suku 9605597878
26 Kumily Sali Jacob 9447980637
27 Manakkadu Asha Santhosh 9745114674
28 Mankulam Sindhu Rajeev 9495016034
29 Marayoor S. Jothilakshmy 9400201108
30 Mariyapuram Alice Varghese 8547009096
31 Munnar Devi Jayaraj 9496066972
32 Muttom Sindhu Satheesh 9446547581
33 Nedumkandam Luciya Joy 9388440070
34 Pallivasal Sandhya P.S 9847430387
35 Pampadumpara Shyja Sunny 9605339722
36 Peermade Sobhana Ayyappan 9947760442
37 Peruvanthanam Rajani Pramod 9656887439
38 Purappuzha Lissy John 9946849018
39 Rajakkadu Suja Vijayan 9961355066
40 Rajakumari Leela Shajan 9847904204
41 Santhanpara Viji Vincent 9526488505
42 Senapathy Sreeja Shiby 9562951046
43 Thodupuzha  Jameela K 9447512066
44 Udumbanchola Sindhu Reghu 9744882788
45 Udumbannoor Hajara Saithumuhammad 9747084733
46 Upputhara Sini Joseph 8086112073
47 Vandanmedu Lissy Thomas 9747122063
48 Vandipeiyar Lissy Babu 9846179099
49 Vannappuram Sumathi Balakrishnan 8281270963
50 Vathikudy Molly Krishnan 9447803819
51 Vattavada Leelamma ( Vice CP) 04865 214428
52 Vazhathope Asha Sethu 9496470365
53 Vellathooval Ushakumari Anilkumar 8281125153
54 Velliyamattom Yamuna Pradeep 9539727324

 

 

District Mission - Ernakulam
CDS Chairpersons Details
Sl No Name of CDS CDS Chaiprperson Phone (Mobile)
l Alengade Block    
1 Karumalloor Sindhu  9947946268
2 Varapuzha Nisha Martin 9746732681
3 Alengade Deepa Unnikrishnan 8281390859
4 Kadungalloor Sameena Shaukath 9061765760
ll Angamali Block    
1 Mookkannoor Lali Anto 9539090191
2 Thuravoor Simi Joseph 8943662264
3 Manjapra Usha Preman  8086930998
4 Karukutty Tessy Paul 9495472052
5 Ayyampuzha Geetha Mukundhan 8281088559
6 Kanjoor Shiji Stephan 9846873002
7 Kalady Jiby Antony 9605366860
8 Malayattoor Sajini Santhosh 9745852858
lll Edappilly Block    
1 Kadamakkudy Neethu Reghu 9946372341
2 Cheranalloor Anie Antony 9645839144
3 Elamkunnapuzha Stella Kuruvila 9633431658
4 Mulavukad Sonia Antony 9946673080
lV Koovapady Block    
1 Assamannoor Sarojini.K.K 9142722154
2 Mudakkuzha Deepa Sreejith 9946774561
3 Vengoor Sobha Sasi  9656380234
4 Rayamangalam Sobha Rajan 9745878891
5 Koovappady Moly Thomas 9656648687
6 Okkal Omana Polachan 9526656295
V Kothamangalam Block    
1 Paingottoor Shiji Binu 9656855730
2 Nellikuzhy Santhya Santhosh 9745562589
3 Pindimana Sarala Mohan 9745044515
4 Kottapady Siby Reji 8281771061
5 Kavalangad Reshmi Krishnakumar 9744705648
6 Varapetty Jessy Thomas 9400892339
7 Keerampara Reeja Thomas 9539398495
8 Pothanikkad Mallika Haridas 9947458607
9 Pallarimangalam Shamila Shafi 9446874803
10 Kuttampuzha Usha Sivadasan 9747151221
VI Muvattupuzha Block    
1 Avoly Shelmi John Mathai 9526337905
2 Arakuzha Chinnamma Joy 9400404503
3 Valakom Sheela Das 9400682886
4 Paipra Valsa Antony 9961732227
5 Kalloorkkad Prajitha Subhash 9961271836
6 Ayavana Usha Ramakrishnan 9747265285
7 Manjalloor Shyla Ellias 9544840937
8 Marady Saly Chacko 9446823375
VII Mulanthuruthi Block    
1 Udayamperoor Saju Saidharan  9746073443
2 Mulanthuruthy Anie Seemon 8086850316
3 Chottanikkara Radhika Gopalakrishnan 9544833275
4 Edakkattuvayal Omana Balakrishnan 9846867013
5 Amballoor Jayasree Anilkumar 9846525972
6 Maneed Rejani Mohan 9496495622
VIII Palluruthi Block    
1 Chellanam Chithira Suresh 9947475754
2 Kumbalangy Mettilda Joy 9947475754
3 Kumbalam Jessy Antony 9387641175
IX Pambakkuda Block    
1 Elanji Elsy Tomy 9744527297
2 Piravam Shaby Paul 9656133691
3 Thirumarady Savithri Radhakrishnan 9947994464
4 Ramamangalam Sajithakumari.K.K 8943400499
5 Koothattukulam Usha Vimalakshan 9847417266
6 Pambakkuda Lissy Benny 9961994006
7 Palakuzha Beena Sunny 9947327664
X Parakkadave Block    
1 Puthanvelikkara Sheela Antony 9946276465
2 Chengamanade Mini Unnkrishnan 9746544096
3 Nedumbassery Sheena Bahanan 9562313594
4 Parakkadave  Mani  9656085141
5 Kunnukara Praveena  8281771096
6 Sreemoolanagaram Reeja Raju 9495129169
XI Paravoor Block    
1 Chendamangalam Shippy Sebastian 9947811037
2 Kottuvally Sheela Pradeep 9847671099
3 Ezhikkara Yamuna Babu 9847880324
4 Vadakkekkara Sindhu Manoj 9895376178
5 Chittattukara Sudhina Haridas 9048463136
XII Vadavukode Block    
1 Pootrikka Asha Prasad 9961978571
2 Thiruvaniyoor Radha Sukumaran 9562329004
3 Vadavukode Puthancruz Visalam Babu 9142322249
4 Mazhuvannoor Mini Joy 9744810585
5 Aikkaranad kalyani 9961971502
6 Kunnathunad Remadevi Mohan 9744561425
XIII Vazhakualam Block    
1 Vengola Sasikala Divakaran 9847047890
2 Vazhakulam Sushama Venu 9526845120
3 Kizhakkambalam Margarate 9947065893
4 Choornikkara Ramla Rasheed 9961460816
5 Edathala Bindhu Kailas  9633473355
6 Keezhmad Noorjahan Muhammad 9072255436
XIV Vypin Block    
1 Njarakkal Kala anilkumar 8714257782
2 Nayarambalam Sreeranjini 8891755948
3 Edavanakkad Padmini Dineshan 9847414740
4 Pallipuram Sheeba Viswanath 9744122119
5 Kuzhippilly Shybi Gopalakrishnan  8606646876
XV Municipalities    
1 Angamaly Gracy Devassy 9020988893
2 Aluva Sobha Oswin 9387370999
3 Kalamassery East Girija Gopalakrishnan 9605040538
4 Kalamassery West Sameena Rasheed 9946878907
5 Tripunithura Ajitha Gopi 9947600525
6 Thiruvankulam Suseela Suresh 9961660091
7 Muvattupuzha Nisha Manoj 9961708043
8 Kothamangalam Jincy Siju 9745316357
9 Paravoor Geetha Parameswaran 9847071599
10 Perumbavoor Subaitha Muhammed 9947497096
11 Maradu Yamuna Boban 8089105589
12 Thrikkakkara East Rejitha Dinesh 9207134763
13 Thrikkakkara west Sabitha Gopakumar 9645618575
14 Eloor Rajeswari 9142520934
XVII Corporation    
1 Kochi East Anitha Jyothi 9447874953
2 Kochi West Viji Antony 7025594980
3 Kochi South Sindhu Biju 9061461403

 

 

District Mission - Thrissur
CDS Chairpersons Name & Telephone Numbers
Sl CDS Name of CDS Chairperson Mobile No.
1 Adat Savithry Chandrasekharan 9633653870
2 Alagappanagar Deepa K V 8606553521
3 Aloor Jaya Bharathi 9747727285
4 Annamanada Shini Sudhakaran 9747712615
5 Anthikkad Menaka Madhu 9497321612
6 Arimboor Sobha Suresh 9995155468
7 Athirappilly Girija Ravi 9539387241
8 Avanoor Bindhu Soman 9744973480
9 Avinissery Vanaja Kumari V C 9961608242
10 Chalakkudy Sheena Dinesan 9496531416
11 Chavakkad Preeja 9847861091
12 Chazhoor Gigi Pradeep 9645100143
13 Chelakkara Padmaja 9744216167
14 Cherpu Sheena Dasan 8606632286
15 Choondal Komalam 9446926516
16 Chowannur Rajitha Shibu 9961216710
17 Desamangalam Anila 9544092009
18 Edathiruthy Ayshabi Mohammed 9562949858
19 Edavilangu Lalitha Gopalakrishnan 9947595387
20 Elavally Ragi Suresh 9605576706
21 Engandiyoor Meharunnisa 9947505882
22 Eriyad Vineetha Unnikrishnan 9539766341
23 Erumapetty Sindhu krishnan 9846524354
24 Guruvayur One Bindhu 9048838632
25 Guruvayur Two Girija Shali 9946167673
26 Irinjalakkuda One Latha Sudhakaran 7025501218
27 Irinjalakkuda Two Laila Joy 9496622271
28 Kadangod Divya Gireesh 9947373601
29 Kadappuram Subha Jayan 8943805940
30 Kadavallur Bindhu unni 9946149799
31 Kadukkutty Reena Jacob 9645215657
32 Kaiparambu Thankamani Kumaran 9947116563
33 Kaipamangalam Elsy Vincent 9400843188
34 Kandanassery Radha Ramakrishnan 9605097067
35 Karalam Bindhu Ravi 9526611746
36 Kattakambal Reena Nelson 9947442309
37 Kattur Amitha Manoj 9562759691
38 Kodakara A R Rajeswary 9400627364
39 Kodassery Savithri Vijayan 9744283389
40 Kodungallur One Valsala Unnikrishnan 9400807670
41 Kodungallur Two Heera.E.J 9388001033
42 Kolazhy Sujatha Sadhanandan 9497623301
43 Kondazhy Madhavi.K.R 8048660556
44 Koratty Celin Lonappan 8281771305
45 Kunnamkulam One Sheeba Biju 9961148176
46 Kunnamkulam Two Suraji 8129781089
47 Kuzhur Rani Paulose 9744907085
48 Madakkathara Rama Raveendran 9961062146
49 Mala Valsala Chandrabose 9995544021
50 Manaloor Bushitha Ajayagosh 9605204464
51 Mathilakam Sheeja Unnikrishnan 9562189500
52 Mattathur Rathnam Aravind 9539042820
53 Melur Anitha Suresh 9745297412
54 Mulamkunnathukavu Suma 9633053362
55 Mullassery Bindhu Sathyan 9249753754
56 Mullurkara Jalaja Sivadas 8301062779
57 Mundathikode Dhanya T P 9645655922
58 Muriyad Sheeja Mohanan 9605024762
59 Nadathara Sherly Babu 7559854071
60 Nattika Vidhya Prakash 9633857247
61 Nenmanikkara Latha Gopalan 9605247789
62 Orumanayoor Jyothi Baburaj 9747438073
63 Padiyoor Ajitha Vijayan 9562120753
64 Pananchery Sindhu Radhakrishnan 9605794739
65 Panjal Jaya.K.P 9746847353
66 Paralam Sreeja Sundaran 9605149946
67 Parappukkara Ambili Venu 9645036517
68 Pariyaram Ramani Krishnan 9645221302
69 Pavaratty Sunitha Asokan 9946656741
70 Pazhayannur Hayrunnisa 9656319223
71 Perinjanam Latha Sivaraman 9895075211
72 Poomangalam Vijaya Sunil 9847377806
73 Porkulam Sindhu Balan 9562221651
74 Poyya Kochurani 8086027897
75 Pudukkad Thanka Madhavan 8592972038
76 Punnayur Naseema Majeed 9526107661
77 Punnayurkulam Komala Sasidharan 8606161848
78 Puthenchira Ramla Anwar 9446758164
79 Puthur Omana Johny 9207534302
80 SN Puram V.K.Thankam 9846534683
81 Thalikkulam Sheeja Unnikrishnan 9544347408
82 Thanniam Thankamani Sasidharan 9846520566
83 Thekkumkara Ajitha Sunil 9497776728
84 Thiruvilwamala Sumathy Krishnankutty 9048275960
85 Tholur Sathy Das 9539820625
86 Thrikkur Ivy Thomas 9645145298
87 Thrissur One Sabitha Madhu 903798537
88 Thrissur Two Jessy Asokan 9605994712
89 Vadakkekad Sheeba Suresh 9946945670
90 Vadanappally Sheela Soman 9747675132
91 Valappad Mallika Devan 9846972134
92 Vallachira Bindu 9645648200
93 Vallathole Nagar Subhadra.K.R 9645069509
94 Varantharappilly Sheeja Ramakrishnan 9539448716
95 Varavoor Yashodhamani 9539939707
96 Vellangallur Jasmin Ali 8592034113
97 Velookkara Anitha Biju 8086991482
98 Velur Jameela Rajeev 9496348854
99 Venkidangu Sheeja Rajeev 9946153238
100 Wadakkanchery Ajitha Ramachandran 9656161346

 

 

District Mission - Palakkad
CDS CHAIRPERSONS DETAILS
Sl.No. Block CDS NAME Chairperson  Phone Number
1 Chittur Nallepilly Bindhu 7293560076
2   Kozhinjampara Bagyam 9037757406
3   Vadakarappathy Alphons mary 7559834133
4   Perumatty Sunitha 9446377190
5   Eruthenpathy Suguna 9645591113
6   Polppully Usha 9495197498
7   Elappully Santhy 9947904362
8   Chittur muncipality Sivabagyam 9947043762
9 Alathur Alathur Ambika 9562648925
10   Erimayur Usha 9847549166
11   Kavassery Jyothi 9947010682
12   Tharur Jameela 9946536813
13   Puthukkode Rajani 9744459080
14   Kizhakencherry Lalithabai 9947722826
15   Kannambra Remani 8547830222
16   Vadakkencherry Prasanna 9847565023
17 Ottappalam Ottapalam Nalini 8547561595
18   Ambalappara Santhakumari 9846213629
19   Vallapuzha Beena 9645347278
20   Nellaya Sheeja 9446379238
21   Thrikkadeeri Pushpalatha 9656654590
22   Chalavara Malathy 9961415794
23   Lekkidi Perur Shamna Noushad 9745305736
24   Vaniyamkulam Sreeja 9400727074
25   Ananganadi Sreedevi 9745864992
26 Pattambi Muthuthala Jyothi 8592877430
27   Pattambi Mangala devi 9048276383
28   Koppam Naseema 9645792354
29   Vilayoor Geetha 9946189676
30   Kulukkalloor Rajani.p 9946429196
31   Tiruvegappura Sreeja 9747002186
32   Parudoor Jayasree 9645168223
33   Ongallur Pushpalatha 9947649110
34 Kuzhalmannam KANNADI DEVAKI 9605612944
35   MATHUR MEENAKSHI 9526661905
36   PERINGOTTUKURISSI KERALAKUMARI 9747732823
37   KOTTAYI SREEDEVI 9744693517
38   KUZHALMANNAM KAMALAM 9747564298
39   KUTHANUR VASANTHA 9495290611
40   THENKURISSI RAJANI 9809384778
41 Attappadi AGALI MARUTHI 9745948714
42   PUDUR SIVAKAMI 9496517209
43   SHOLAYUR JYOTHI 9496517209
44 Srikrishnapuram Vellinezi Jayalakshmi 9605333324
45   Karimpuzha Sakkeena 9961502739
46   Sreekrishnapuram Usha 9947873072
47   Cherpulassery Nabeesakutty 9847749984
48   Kadambazipuram Bala 8289825337
49   Pookottukavu Saraswathy 9562948232
50   Karakurissi Sarojini 9961880804
51 Nemmara NEMMARA REENA 9747937433
52   NELLIYAMPATHY NAJMA 9496294531
53   AYILUR MERRY 9605256833
54   PALLASSANA LATHA 9747494044
55   ELAVANCHERY SUMA 9446584549
56   MELARCODE LATHIKA 9349134036
57   VANDAZHY SHEEBA 9746820930
58 Palakkad Mankara Rajakumari 9605995408
59   Mannur Chandrika 9142680215
60   Keralasseri Padmavathi 9562969187
61   Kongad Subitha 9656974019
62   Mundur Bindu Jayamon 9605445278
63   Parali Usha 9544518351
64   Pirayiri Naseera 9037828940
65   Palakkad North Safiamma 9288041768
66   Palakkad South Vijayalakshmi 8089171322
67 Malampuzha Akathethara JANAKI.K 9496193864
68   Malampuzha REMA KARUNAKARAN 9496436868
69   Puduppariyaram BINDHU 9539289687
70   Pudusserry SUSHEELA 7560983879
71   Kodumbu SUMITHRA 9847793971
72   Marutharoad SUGUNA RAJENDRAN 9946412363
73 Mannarkkad ALANALLUR SATHIDHEVI 9946344168
74   KOTTOPPADAM SUMITHA 9605352689
75   THACHANATTUKARA USHA 9605695446
76   KUMARAMPUTHUR RAMLA 8606622458
77   MANNARKKAD SUKUMARI AMMA 9048027489
78   THENKARA SUMATHI 9544060581
79   KANJIRAPPUZHA SINDHU 9656490942
80   THACHAMPARA PREETHA 9605774621
81   KARIMBA MERSY JOSEPH 9562894941
82 Kollengode KODUVAYUR SANTHAKUMARI.P 9746328598
83   VADAVANNUR HIMA.B 9995028138
84   PERUVEMBA SHYLAJA.G 9446854988
85   PATTANCHERRY LATHA.K 9847301563
86   PUDUNAGARAM JAREENA.M 9746328100
87   KOLLENGODE SUNITHA.G 9400226236
88   MUTHALAMADA ANNAKODY 9048814641
89 Thrithala Thirumittakode SARADA K P 7034167731
90   Anakkara Subhadra 9846558052
91   Pattithara Sobha Vasudevan 9846760198
92   Kappur Mini 9744635971
93   Thrithala GIRIJA 9539635929
94   Nagalassery NOORJAHAN 9895195336
95   Chalissery SURAJA C K 9562702284

 

 

District Mission - Malappuram
CDS Chairpersons  Details
Sl.No. Panchayath CDS Chairperson Phone No.
1 Perumpadappu Saraswathi 9961269461
2 Veliyankode Priya.P 9847009063
3 Nannamukku Asha Manikandan 9746605450
4 Alankode Sindu 9495141321
5 Maranchery Biji Vyasan.K 9048588691
6 Edappal Mani.Cp 9895802755
7 Vattamkulam Janaki- Vice 9539745154
8 Tavanur Sreemathi Mp 9745611940
9 Kaladi Devi.Pk 9846228645
10 Kuttippuram Bindu 9387331580
11 Marakkara Sujatha M 9539338141
12 Irimbiliyam Girija Mp 9846266036
13 Athavanad Sajitha V 9400870912
14 Edayur Maimoona K 9846418459
15 Kalpakanchery Shantha 9747804742
16 Purathur Sarala Kumari 9605373834
17 Talakkad Komala 9497120897
18 Vettom Rukkiya.K 9846573377
19 Triprangode Smitha 9847317152
20 Tirunavaya Beby Latha 9387590823
21 Mangalam Fathima Hanna.P 9539861168,9745834855
22 Cheriyamundam Reenat 9744431331
23 Niramaruthur Sharmila 8129009545
24 Ozhur Jisha V 9645906084
25 Ponmundam Fousiya 9746167146
26 Perumanna Klari Valsala M 9605857453
27 Tanalur Anitha K 9946797428
28 Valavannur Vice Cds 8281771730
29 Munniyur Jamsheena 9633599410
30 Nannambra Janu 9605969599
31 Thenhipalam Shareefa 8606227749
32 Peruvallur Thasleena 9961821124
33 Vallikkunnu Sheeba 9744061392
34 Kannamangalam Sarojini 9048683187
35 Edarikode Radha 8089003770
36 Parappur Safiya K 8606058796
37 Thennala Yasmin.A 9544283084
38 Vengara Gouri 9947283002
39 A.R. Nagar Saifunneesa  
40 Oorakam Pathmavathi 9895956148
41 Chelembra Bindu K 9895880410
42 Cherukavu Shobana Mk 9048428158
43 Pallikkal Thankamani 9847454401
44 Pulikkal Ramla 9539473079
45 Vazhakkad Ayisha 9745612195
46 Vazhayur Saraswathi.K 9847293390
47 Muthuvallur Muneera 8547801306,9497871897
48 Morayur Rajeena 9846223972
49 Ponmala Jayashree C 9946728940
50 Anakkayakm Rukhiya.Kv 9645845503
51 Pookkottur Ramla.Mp 9746375580
52 Kodur Rabiya K 8089175232
53 Othukkungal Maimoona E 9745476715
54 Makkaraparambu Rabiya 8606707680
55 Koottilangadi Saleena 9846356971
56 Kuruva Suma 9961866163
57 Mankada Biriyumma  
58 Moorkanad Sreedevi 9946093681
59 Puzhakkattiri Devayani T 8606585778
60 Elamkulam Lakshmi 9745766231
61 Melattur Pathutti 9048904513
62 Vettathur Jayaprabha.M 9645267246
63 Keezhattur Sainaba 9745158721
64 Thazhekode Shereena  9846324376
65 Alipparambu Ramla 9946611162
66 Angadippuram Sreeja Kt 9947953094
67 Pulamanthole Leela 9656214853
68 Amarambalam Sheela  
69 Karulai Leena Vijayan 8943487653
70 Kalikavu Shahina P 9656725043
71 Chokkad Ramlath 9544919838
72 Karuvarakundu Ayisha Kp 7025936913
73 Thuvvur Bushra.Pk 9544990931
74 Edappatta Ayisha Vp 9495344292
75 Mampad Asmabi 9072625619
76 Pandikkad Devaki 9605341190
77 Porur Chandradevi 9072625615,9605806877
78 Tiruvaly Meenakshi 9496311021
79 Trikkalangode Sathyavathi 9387616893
80 Wandoor Radhamani 9745793558
81 Chaliyar Beena Antony 9633043549
82 Chungathara Bensy Jose 9446971569
83 Edakkara Sulaikha  
84 Moothedam Bindu .K 9539587454
85 Pothukal Anu.C 8157930905
86 Vazhikkadavu Usha Melmattam 9747323931
87 Areacode Ummusalma 9495267008
88 Cheacode Fathima Yp 8086311820
89 Kavanur Fathima Suhra 9947477024
90 Keezhuparambu Ayisha.Vp 9446697102
91 Kuzhimanna Ayishabi 8547154151
92 Pulpatta Sheeba 8089798465
93 Urngattiri Haleema 8943847043
94 Edavanna Usha Nair 9895058384
95 Manjeri -I Fathima Mt 9633301180
96 Manjeri -Ii Shahina Kk 9946293025
97 Malappuram-I Jameela Vk 8891439401
98 Malappuram-Ii Samariya 9747113701
99 Perinthalmanna Vinodini 9562457946
100 Tirur Kavitha 8891287278
101 Ponnnani-I Bargavi  8086265782
102 Ponnnani-Ii Rabeena.C 9947329748
103 Kottakkal Saheerabanu 9946216609
104 Nilambur Amina Kalluvettukuzhiyil 9946069928
105 Tanur Fathima 9895407643
106 Parappanangadi Raihanath 9539732065
107 Tirurangadi Mymoona 9605507578
108 Valanchery Leela 9745978220
109 Kondotty Shobana P 9946604980
110 Nediyiruppu Shailaja K 9656908786

 

 

District Mission - Kozhikode
CDS Chairpersons Details
       
SL No. CDS Chairperson Name Phone No CDS
1 Rajani.K.P 8086515532 Chelannur
2 Sathyavathi.P 9447542846 Kakkodi
3 Mini.V.M 9846685293 Kakkur
4 Preetha Kumari 9747367743 Nanminda
5 Devi.M.M 8943442401 Narikkuni
6 Savithri Raveendran 9946347151 Thalakkulathur
7 Shyni Mathew 9495610986 Kattippara
8 Rahmath. K 9562203971 Kizhakkoth
9 Geetha Kumari 9745737813 Koduvally
10 Raji John 9496439278 Koodaranhi
11 Sneha Prabha 9400224393 Madavoor
12 Radha Chandran 9895596971 Kodenchery
13 V.M Vasantha 9995068393 Omassery
14 Hemalatha.U.P 8086040762 Puthuppadi
15 Leelavathy. M.P 8594023723 Thamarassery
16 Anila Rajan 9744240646 Thiruvambady
17 Pushpalatha.P 9744806821 Feroke
18 Ajitha Kumari.K 9544252047 Kadalundi
19 Reena.M.K 9567692597 Olavanna
20 Prameela.K 9656664791 Ramanattukara
21 Reeja.K.K 9846386961 Chathamangalam
22 Mini Kannankara 9946277913 Karassery
23 Umaina. T.K 9846021964 Kodiyathur
24 Seena Ashokan 9496226042 Kunnamangalam
25 Sheeba. K 8281020114 Kuruvattoor
26 Bhavitha.P 9895053381 Mavoor
27 Vasantha Kumari 9645556245 Mukkam
28 Sabitha. K.P 9946085787 Perumanna
29 A.P Reena 9745063461 Peruvayal
30 Geetha. T 8943853744 Balussery
31 Biji Sebastian 9747872883 Koorachundu
32 Latha. T.M 9745766583 Kottur
33 Bindu.K 9946816371 Naduvannur
34 Ajitha.V.C 9747897509 Panangad
35 Reena Kumari 9847784958 Ulliyeri
36 Reeja.K 9605557199 Unnnikulam
37 Prameela.C 9497710163 Keezhariyur
38 Geetha.K.K 9747919212 Meppayur
39 Chandri.V.T 9747297909 Payyoli
40 Pankajakshi.K 8547712498 Thikkodi
41 Reeja.P.M 9745066130 Thurayur
42 Sudha.N.V 9895483799 Atholi
43 Radha.C.M 9645063462 Arikkulam
44 Shylaja 9048867704 Chemencherry
45 Mini.E 9048083773 Chengottukavu
46 Sudharma.K 9400782308 Moodady
47 Sheena P.D 9526881089 Chakkittappara
48 P.K Prema 9048451886 Changaroth
49 Radha.T.K 9497147107 Cheruvannur 
50 Padmini.V.K 9605503349 Kayanna
51 Bindu K.K 9645906640 Koothali
52 Sunitha.N 9048301865 Nochad
53 Savitha.C.T 8086368041 Perambra
54 Radha.M. Chalil 9946916930 Ayenchery
55 Sajna.M.M 8943543051 Maniyur
56 Reeja Ganeshan 9497643448 Thiruvallur
57 T.M Usha 9495695629 Villyapalli
58 Mahija. K.K 8592895021 Chekkyad
59 Leelavathy. K.T.K 7736287974 Edachery
60 Revathi.N.K 9645257002 Nadapuram
61 Beena.K.K 9605404573,8281771947 Purameri
62 Shobha M.V 9745210239 Tuneri
63 Beena. V.K 9048150188 Valayam
64 Kamala.K.P 9846606329 Vanimel
65 Suseela.P.k 9562321655 Azhiyoor
66 Shyji Pramod 9656859389 Chorode
67 Nisha P.P 9846565048 Eramala
68 Vijaya Sandhya 9562321581 Onchium
69 Gracy Thankachan 9539292796 Kavilumpara
70 Uma.K 9946534335 Kayakkodi
71 Sheeja.K 9539048722 Kunnummel
72 Vineetha (In charge) 9946142085 Kuttyadi
73 Ajitha.K 9846820736 Maruthonkara
74 Sreeja.K.K 9605736656 Naripetta
75 Sulatha M.P 9446836538 Velom
76 Sheeja P.P 9645051881 Kozhikode North
77 Prameela Devadas 9846289793 Kozhikode South
78 Beena.K 8714802578 Kozhikode Central
79 Bindu.C.T 9605334379 Koyilandy North
80 Roopa.M.M 9947705591 Koyilandy South
81 Ramani.M 9446803112 Vadakara East
82 Suma V.T 9745087735 Vadakara west

 

 

District Mission - Kasaragod
Phone Numbers of CDS Chairpersons
No Block Panchayat Ph. No Chairperson Mobile
1 Manjeshwar Enmakaje 225031 Yasmin. M 9495417746
2   Mangalpady 240221 Radhika 8129753453
3   Manjeswar 272238 Jyothi Prabha P 8281601368
4   Meenja 252262 Gayathri P 9497840272
5   Paivalike 205028 Vijaya. K 9846129828
6   Puthige 245043 Shobha 9048012238
7   Vorkady  202259 Veetha. H Prasad 8547223339
1 Kasaragod Badiadka 284026 Prama Ganesh 8281479773
2   Chemnad 237276 Ramani. P 9633750122
3   Chengala 280224 Sakeena.C.A 9746279680
4   Kumbla 213033 Zabura.M 8129730747
5   Madhur 230427 Dhakshayani 9895664969
6   Mogral Puthur 232891 Sunanda 9048901028
1 Karadka Bedadka 210235 Omana 9539390397
2   Bellur 4-260073 Lakshmi 9633553447
3   Delampady 270034 Jayalakshmi 8547211221
4   Karadka 260049 Geetha.C 9400960113
5   Kumbdaje 260237 Sarada 9400697881
6   Kuttikol 205005 Santha. H 9544722648
7   Muliyar 250226 Kamarunnisa. P.F 8893602902
1 Kanhanad Ajanur 2266386 Shobha T 9744093681
2   Madikai 2240680 Savithri. K 9744993433
3   Pallikara 2272026 Geetha.V 9947348034
4   Pullur Periya 2234030 Omana 9048380131
5   Udma  2236242 Geetha Govindan 9947519255
1 Parappa Balal 2242235 Jancy Tomy 9946723930
2   East Eleri 2221035 Alice Perekudiyil 9747370681
3   K. Karinthalam 2235350 VV. Yeshoda 9961502099
4   Kallar 2225100 Prema Suresh 9605017979
5   Kodom belur 2246350 Lalitha. K 9048517375
6   Panathady 2227300 Prasanna Prasad 9495146810
7   West Eleri 2241336 Sathi KN 9961848969
1 Nileshwar Chervathur 2260221 Jayasree  K 9605472571
2   K. Chemeni 2250322 Sreelatha.C.T 9539338998
3   Padne 2276259 Poomani. K 9846119861
4   Pilicode 2211504 Leena. V 9947044902
5   Trikarpur 2210236 Prasanna MK 9400670910
6   Valiyaparamba 2258276 Reshma TP 9645893607
1 Urban Kasaragod 230051 Shakeela Majeed 9895717540
2   Kanhangad-1 2204530 Radha M 9446681698
3   Kanhangad-2 2204530 Pavithri. P 9744439226
4   Nileswar 2280360 Renuka.T.V 9495974941